Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ELBEUF
Championnats de Normandie Eté - 50 m
Friday 28 - Sunday 30 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
CHEVE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.54
2.
EKEDY Noan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:18.66
3.
VIGER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.63
4.
LEBATTEUR Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.73
5.
CROCI Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.85
6.
DELAMARE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.29
7.
DUCLOUX Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.61
8.
MOTIN Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.34
9.
BELLEGUIC Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.91
10.
THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.43
11.
VALABLE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.28
12.
BOQUAIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:43.70
13.
LEBRETON Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.67
14.
MESAISE Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.36
15.
FESNIERES Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
05:53.12
16.
MAYEU Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
05:53.85
17.
ROLLAND Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.27
18.
HENAUT Célian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
06:03.71
19.
KINTZ Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
06:06.02
20.
MURA Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.06
21.
LECLERCQ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
06:13.44
22.
FLAHAUT Cyrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
06:13.72
23.
LAVALLEY Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
06:29.02
24.
LAKKIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
06:33.20