Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ELBEUF
Championnats de Normandie Eté - 50 m
Friday 28 - Sunday 30 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Women
1.
DAUVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.82
2.
LEGENDRE Aubane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.44
3.
FREMOND Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.45
4.
CHIRON Flavy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.77
5.
CARNIOL Moéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.85
6.
LESUEUR Ania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.01
7.
LEDRUILLENEC Karell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.62
8.
SABATIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:41.74
9.
LEPIGEON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.36
10.
PERU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.88
11.
OTERO Ellie-Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
05:59.60
12.
ROUS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
06:06.48
13.
DATIN Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
06:17.56
14.
TANGUY Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
06:22.78
15.
BLIARD Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
06:29.61
16.
CORNU Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:29.63
17.
BROUT Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:33.23
18.
BAILLEUL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
06:35.43
19.
BAILLY Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:40.70
20.
LECOMTE Alexine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
06:54.49
21.
MAUGER Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
07:05.43