Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PITHIVIERS
District 1 - 25 m
Saturday 26 January 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Medley Men
1.
BENSELLAM HAIDAR Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
ALG
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.79
2.
CAMPREDON Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.95
3.
CHENUET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.89
4.
COULON Maxendre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
5.
ROUSSEL Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.73
6.
BAUDRON Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.92
7.
CONAN Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.89
8.
SITZIA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.60
9.
RAUTURIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
MANDIGOUT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
MADRE Pierre-Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time