Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
1er Championnat Départemental Juniors/Séniors - 25 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
RAZIK Akram
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.03
2.
PREVOT Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.44
3.
BOTA Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.61
4.
SACCO Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.89
5.
SOLIGNAC Derek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.94
6.
CANGIALOSI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.37
7.
RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.53
8.
BACULARD Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.94
9.
BERNARD Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.09
10.
CAZEAUX Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.40
11.
CARDONA Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.91
12.
GICQUEL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.55
13.
AUBERY Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.70
14.
TIRTAINE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.99
15.
MAMOUZI Nabil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.86
16.
ROLLET Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.17
17.
PITHON Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.28
18.
AIT HAMOUDA Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.03
19.
PINGOT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.41
20.
BOUHAYOUFI Jalal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.61
21.
BATAILLE Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.70
22.
LAROUDIE Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.15
23.
NOGUES Paul-Numa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.78
24.
GUIBERT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.27
25.
DHONDT Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.94
26.
DELARBRE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
27.
BOUDJELLA Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.35
28.
GUERIN Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.50
29.
CHAÏB POPEE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.75
30.
TOURAINE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.80
31.
FALLAS Erevan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.34
32.
ENJALBERT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.85
33.
NAIB Magsen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.16
34.
GALIANO Landry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.27
35.
BRAVO Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.41
36.
CORNUTELLO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.30
37.
MEZARD Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.38
38.
VUONG Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
DELAVEAU Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time