Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
1er Championnat Départemental Juniors/Séniors - 25 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
RUIZ Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.38
2.
CASACOLI PUEYO Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.90
3.
ROBLET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.67
4.
AUBERY Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.12
5.
BARLET Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.42
6.
GUIGON Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.91
7.
SCODITTI Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.74
8.
SCODITTI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.00
9.
BERTHIAUD Charlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.24
10.
BOUTTERIN Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.66
11.
ROUFFELAERS Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.81
12.
BERTRAND Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.24
13.
HOUDAF Wihem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.05
14.
BERNARD Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.55
15.
THORE Alais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.38
16.
BENRAHIL Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.37
17.
SAPORETTI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.96
18.
GARCIA Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.47
19.
ANCILLON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.21
20.
GONCALVES Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
ABASSETTI Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
GREGOIRE Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
LEPATRE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
KORTUS Ludmilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
LANGLAIS Suzon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
DESMARETS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
GONCALVES Melinda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
SALENDRES Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
DAVID Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time