Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CONFOLENS
Coupe Régionale Interclubs Juniors 1 et moins (Zone Nord) - 25 m
Sunday 22 July 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
PASQUET Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION SUD SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.44
2.
COUTY Ocean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CONFOLENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.97
3.
ROY Nohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.13
4.
BERTHONNEAU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.03
5.
GUIBERT Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SURGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.34
6.
BOUE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.95
7.
NAUD Côme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CIVRAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.62
8.
BOUSSEAU Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN JAUNAY-CLAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.17
9.
COUTY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.56
10.
GARNIER Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.80
11.
ROUX Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.33
12.
LHOUMEAU Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US CIVRAY
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.91
13.
ROUX Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NATATION SUD SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
COUTIERAS Olaf
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BARBEZIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
CHAUSSEBOURG Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time