Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIMOGES
Championnats Régionaux Eté - 50 m
Saturday 30 June - Monday 2 July 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
LAMKAOUCHI Nadir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.69
2.
LEPAIRE Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.81
3.
SMITH Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.94
4.
YONNET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.98
5.
TARRAT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.18
6.
ANDRE Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.19
7.
LUCAZEAU Lukian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.23
8.
DEMARVILLE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.23
9.
RAUX Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.26
10.
TROUVE Jacob
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.35
11.
PREVOTEL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.38
12.
LAVISSE Manoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.41
13.
EGEA Miguel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.58
14.
MOREAU Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.59
15.
ALLANO Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.60
16.
COMBES Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.62
17.
LESTANI Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.65
18.
PAQUET Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LA SOUTERRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.65
19.
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.67
20.
ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.69
21.
BACCOUNNAUD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.71
22.
LARDIN Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.74
23.
CANARELLI Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.80
24.
GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.81
25.
CONSTABLE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.82
26.
RIBES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.85
27.
GUIBERT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.91
28.
DANDI Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.92
29.
HUGUET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.92
30.
JOLLY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.97
31.
ROBERT Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.00
32.
REYSSENT Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.04
33.
ECHARRY Julen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.09
34.
BONADEO Matthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.23
35.
MANGUIN Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.25
36.
HENRY Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.30
37.
MAROLEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.36
38.
GRIPON Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.37
39.
ABBA Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.38
40.
VAN WESTERING Kai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.38
41.
BERTINI Pierre-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.41
42.
DUJARRIC Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.43
43.
BOVIN Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.49
44.
TOUAK Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.53
45.
RAYNAL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.58
46.
COUTIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.62
47.
POUILLET Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.73
48.
BOUHOT Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.73
49.
POUGET Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
50.
MINIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.82
51.
MORIN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
52.
VIOLEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.85
53.
SASOT-VALIN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.86
54.
SULTANBEKOV Kirill
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
RUS
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.89
55.
OULD DOUA Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
MTN
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.94
56.
SANCHON Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.95
57.
GUELOU Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.99
58.
SEVERIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.09
59.
CHAPIER Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
60.
LATRONCHE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.14
61.
MANUAUD Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.22
62.
CADAS Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.22
63.
DAVID Paco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.30
64.
RICHARD Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.32
65.
BASSAS Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.32
66.
MOULIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.38
67.
BERGEON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.41
68.
BERNEDE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
69.
BERGES Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.48
70.
LANNEAU Victorien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.52
71.
DE FOLIE Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
72.
DUBREUIL Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.58
73.
MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.59
74.
BLANCHARD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.59
75.
RABADAN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.61
76.
GOURONG-BARNY Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.61
77.
BACHIR Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.71
78.
GINESTET Antton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.72
79.
DENIS Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.74
80.
BOUZIGON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
81.
HASSMANN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.85
82.
DAMESTOY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.85
83.
DOS SANTOS Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.86
84.
BAYLE Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.88
85.
CUISINIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.89
86.
ROBIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.90
87.
GIGOUNOUX Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.92
88.
ROBIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.93
89.
RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.95
90.
DUBOUILH Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.98
91.
ABADIA Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.01
92.
BOUILLAGUET Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
93.
MIALDEA Téo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.08
94.
LABIDI Liwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
95.
AUSTRUIT Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
96.
LODDO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.18
97.
DOUVIER Paul-Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.22
98.
LAGARRIGUE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.22
99.
CIRES Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.22
100.
CONTARINO Francesco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.27
101.
LARRONDO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.30
102.
LOISEAU Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.31
103.
GROS Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.32
104.
BOULANGER Illan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.40
105.
ARAPOVIC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.49
106.
ALMANDOZ Iker
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ESP
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
107.
CESAT Oier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.52
108.
BONNAUD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
109.
HERAUT Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.59
110.
PHAMISITH Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.60
111.
LACHIEZE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.61
112.
MOUQUOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
113.
MOSER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
114.
BARIL Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.80
115.
LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.81
116.
DUPOUY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.85
117.
CHEVALIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.98
118.
COCOYNACQ Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.32
119.
RIVIERE Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
120.
MADIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.38
121.
BAKIRI Ansar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.60
122.
BALAS Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
123.
COMMIN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
124.
ARTIGUE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
125.
VILLARROYA Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
126.
TARRAT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
127.
BRUGEILLE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time