Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIMOGES
Championnats Régionaux Eté - 50 m
Saturday 30 June - Monday 2 July 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
NAFFAH Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.03
2.
CHAUFFOURIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.13
3.
DUBERT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.71
4.
AVRARD Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.81
5.
HARISBOURE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.23
6.
SALERE Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.58
7.
HERTHE Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.81
8.
ROBIN Cheyenne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
9.
SICHEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.25
10.
PIEKARZ Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.69
11.
BRUN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.16
12.
PEYRAUD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.69
13.
SAVIO Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.86
14.
GIRAULT Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.89
15.
FAURE Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.19
16.
HOYAUX Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.54
17.
CLERC Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.85
18.
BARTHELEMY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.70
19.
GUEDE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.76
20.
CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.00
21.
RENOUX Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.52
22.
GANNE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.64
23.
CANDELON Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.82
24.
LEFRANC Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.15
25.
LEFEBVRE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.44
26.
DUCHMANN Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.66
27.
VIALLE Jehanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.90
28.
ECHARRY Lide
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.91
29.
QUIARD-COUTANT Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.98
30.
DUCHMANN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.99
31.
LACOSTE Lilas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.91
32.
SAUSSEAU Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.95
33.
BERNADOU Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.01
34.
ASNARD Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.06
35.
MAHAUD Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.43
36.
MONTARSOLO Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.38
37.
LOPEZ Manuela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
GRELIER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
AHYEE LABART Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
TACHON Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
CHEVALIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
LAMBERT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time