Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
PARIS
4e Meeting Georges Pecheraud (Séries) - 50 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
100 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
DORLIN Shellen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.05
2.
PEREZ LE TOUX Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.93
3.
SIMOENS Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.42
4.
RAOUST Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.25
5.
LESOILLE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.25
6.
VISGUEIRO Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.44
7.
SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.48
8.
BANCEL Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.50
9.
COLLET Cléo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.55
10.
FOULON Noellia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.71
11.
ZAID KERMORGANT Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.77
12.
COTE Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.50
13.
SIMONUTTI Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.58
14.
CASTEJON Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.59
15.
MOUSSOUNI Syrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.94
16.
LOWRY Maia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
USA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.98
17.
MARTINEZ Petra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.30
18.
CHEN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.97
19.
ZERROUK Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.98
20.
KRIER Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.41
21.
BORSATO Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.93
22.
BEN FRIHA Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.06
23.
DARMEIL Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.26
24.
BLANCO Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.27
25.
MUTZ Tara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.80
26.
COQUELLE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.09
27.
DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.43
28.
SOUBIES Beatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.70
29.
GARIN Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.92
30.
GURNEY Ziki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.98
31.
LIM Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
32.
PAVY Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.26
33.
SIEFFERT Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.41
34.
SAHEL Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.58
35.
ABELA Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.82
36.
LEBOULANGER Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.95
37.
BALLOT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.08
38.
GRANGE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.35
39.
MOUSSOUNI Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.37
40.
CHARPENTE Urielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.44
41.
VIGUIE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.57
42.
DELAHOUSSE Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.58
43.
KIEHL Heidi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.68
44.
BILLABERT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.80
45.
MILLET Yula
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.22
46.
ETIENNE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOBIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.67
47.
TAN Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.88
48.
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.94
49.
DASSOT Mayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.20
50.
GRAFF Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.25
51.
CONTE Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.41
52.
BERGOUNIOUX Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.85
53.
ZAID KERMORGANT Florie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.98
54.
MERCIER Syrianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.99
55.
DJURIC Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.66
56.
TURK Caitlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
USA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
57.
WELIACHEW Miou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.32
58.
GARBAA Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.40
59.
SALOMON Norah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.84
60.
GUIBERT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.27
61.
OUAHRIROU Sze-Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.47
62.
HAOUAS Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.03
63.
LIM Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.16
64.
LORA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.28
65.
NORCA Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.80
66.
BROUX Maiwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.95
67.
SALASCA Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.82
68.
NEVEU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.97
69.
LINN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.41
70.
FRANCHITTO Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.78
71.
NEVES Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.19
72.
ARTAUD Maiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.38
73.
BURASCHI Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.52
74.
FUHRMEISTER Sarah-Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.67
75.
JOUINOT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.98
76.
LECOMTE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.59
77.
CHEN DENG Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.30
78.
LIN Tifanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.32
79.
CHAPEL Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.38
80.
LAGURGUE Dune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.50
81.
DASSOT Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.10
82.
SAUV Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.23
83.
GILLAIN Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.00
84.
GIRARDIN Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.67
85.
REESE Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.41
86.
RANGUIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.63
87.
CAMILLO Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.30
88.
WOLLNER Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.48
89.
FARGES Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.23
90.
GRAFON Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.09
91.
COLLET-BENDA Alexane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.44
92.
LECLERC Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.54
93.
DALEX Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.87
94.
DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.25
95.
ASSELAH Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.57
96.
LIENAFA-KAKINDA Suzie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.65
97.
LE GRAND Lucrece
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.96
98.
MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.47
99.
TANCREZ Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.00
100.
ELJASZEWICZ Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.20
101.
PAINA Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.29
102.
GIRMA Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.63
103.
NOUREDDINE Attika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.88
104.
TURK Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
USA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.86
105.
MOREAU Philipinne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.81
106.
RIVIERRE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.31
107.
MUZZOLINI Maéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
108.
HABER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
109.
CHEKIRED Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
110.
LOPES Melody
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
111.
TAILLADE Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
112.
PHULPIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
113.
ZOUGHEBI Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time