Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARCELLES
Championnats Régionaux d'Eté Q3 - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
BERINGUE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
08:32.56
2.
RACZYNSKI Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
08:39.50
3.
LAPHITZ Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
08:44.57
4.
LESPRIT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
08:44.62
5.
HANOTEAUX Tescelin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
08:46.12
6.
NDIAYE Amadou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SEN
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
08:48.21
7.
QUILLAUX Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
08:52.63
8.
BOURSIER Merlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
08:54.33
9.
LEMARCHAND Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
08:55.01
10.
VAROQUI Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
08:55.34
11.
HENRY Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
08:57.34
12.
TANTER Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
08:58.93
13.
LE COZ Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
09:02.03
14.
DA COSTA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:02.73
15.
INCROCIATI Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:06.62
16.
CLAIMAND Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
09:10.49