Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARCELLES
Championnats Régionaux d'Eté Q3 - 50 m
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
CLARK Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.16
2.
POTIER Livio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.80
3.
CLOSIER Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.01
4.
GEOFFROY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.17
5.
CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.23
6.
IVIC Yoni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.27
7.
MONTAGNA Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.62
8.
SUMEIRE Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.82
9.
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.09
10.
ARDERIU Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.18
11.
GUICHANDUT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.29
12.
LESPRIT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.29
13.
BERTHELIER Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.34
14.
VIQUERAT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.43
15.
THEETEN Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.44
16.
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.45
17.
SIMEANT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.50
18.
WATTEZ Pacôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.51
19.
COUTURIER Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.51
20.
EL HASSANI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.54
21.
ROGER Elwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.56
22.
SAADANI Saber
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.57
23.
CADROT Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.57
24.
MELONI Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.60
25.
SCHEERS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.65
26.
LENORMAND Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.68
27.
GRANDJEAN Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.71
28.
SONDEREGGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.74
29.
PANZO Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.76
30.
DUPUIS Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.77
31.
BALLOT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.78
32.
FRANCOIS Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.80
33.
TATI Hakim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.85
34.
SPIRIDON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.87
35.
FERRADJ Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.88
36.
GILLET Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.90
37.
DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.90
38.
ROBBE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.92
39.
PAUPARDIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.93
40.
LHOMME Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.98
41.
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.02
42.
SEYE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
SEN
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.05
43.
SCHMITT Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.08
44.
BOUGHATTAS Fadi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.10
45.
KUCH Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.12
46.
KOTSIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.16
47.
AZZIOU Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.17
48.
BARLIER Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.25
49.
BAROUKEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.29
50.
VAREILLAUD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.30
51.
RATEL Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.33
52.
CHALENDAR Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.34
53.
GRONDIN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.43
54.
AERNOUT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.45
55.
EMERY Ancelin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.47
56.
DJERRAH Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.55
57.
COLLOT Cyrille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.57
58.
OBERTAN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.60
59.
BONGERS Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.60
60.
VILDEUIL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.66
61.
BOUETE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
LUX
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.73
62.
DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
63.
KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
64.
MOUCHON JUGIER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
65.
JOUENNE Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.84
66.
RICHARDEAU Galien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.02
67.
NICAUDIE Thieman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.03
68.
THIBAUT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.03
69.
LYFOUNG Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
70.
BERRICHI Mourad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.07
71.
DUBOIS Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.08
72.
MASBAHI Orens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.09
73.
CHELLIA Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.10
74.
MORELOS GARCIA Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.10