Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARCELLES
Natathlon Jeunes n°4 - 25 m
Sunday 27 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
REAL Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.92
2.
SALIMON Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.84
3.
KUC Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.09
4.
LETTIERI Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.11
5.
BLAZIKOWSKI Léon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.63
6.
COLIN-ROSE Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.59
7.
HALHOUTE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.93
8.
PRUNIER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.96
9.
BOMY Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.82
10.
KHELLADI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.91
11.
ELHOSARY Ramy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.09
12.
FAE Matiss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.86
13.
SITRINI Ilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BENNAOUI Jalel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
MONPAS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time