Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEJUIF
Journée Qualificative 4 - 50 m
Saturday 19 - Sunday 20 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
8x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
8x100 Freestyle Men
200 Medley Men
1.
AZRA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.39
2.
FLEURY Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.36
3.
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.48
4.
VILAIN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.39
5.
TISON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.53
6.
GABALI Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.33
7.
HENNETEAU Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.74
8.
CHELLIA Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.24
9.
SURROZ Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.61
10.
RICHARDEAU Galien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.03
11.
ROMDHANE Dayen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.10
12.
BALDASSARE Ennio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.88
13.
HANCARD Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.34
14.
GABALI Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.95
15.
MOLON Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.49
16.
GUIGUI Kellian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.64
17.
LE BOHEC Gurvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.26
18.
TONNAIRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.20
19.
GIRARD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.85
20.
BAZIN Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.94
21.
ILCHEV Velizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BUL
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.56
22.
KHIARI Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.10
23.
GUYADER Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.45
24.
BOEGEAT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.25
25.
MUCKDOOMBUKUS Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.00
26.
DJABRI Mohamed-Reda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.74
27.
PANZO Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time