Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEJUIF
Journée Qualificative 4 - 50 m
Saturday 19 - Sunday 20 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
8x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
8x100 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
REAL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.11
2.
LE LAY Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.62
3.
LESOILLE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.76
4.
MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.55
5.
FROISSARD Antia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.28
6.
MANIEY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.22
7.
GENET Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.17
8.
LIM Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.36
9.
VELLA Djenaba
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.29
10.
LIM Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.05
11.
MILOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.76
12.
ARRIEU Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.25
13.
BENDRIS Melina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.00
14.
HALLOUIN Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.11
15.
NHAN Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
CHERGUI Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time