Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
XIVe Trophée National Lucien-Zins - 50 m
SCHILTIGHEIM - Friday 22 - Sunday 24 June 2018
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1500 Freestyle Men
1.
TEULE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
16:27.74
2.
PIERRON Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
16:54.48
3.
CLUSMAN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
16:57.34
4.
MARTEL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
16:58.40
5.
OUARDI Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:02.00
6.
DEBACKER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
17:02.36
7.
LEMARCHAND Antonn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
17:04.34
8.
PROISY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
17:05.29
9.
ROBBA Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
17:09.45
10.
ATTENOT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:09.72
11.
WALLET Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:11.76
12.
FERCHICHI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
17:14.44
13.
VELLY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
17:20.45
14.
HENRIONNET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
17:22.21
15.
DUTHU Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:22.53
16.
BOSSU Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:22.90
17.
ANDRIEU Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:23.15
18.
CEÜS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
17:23.93
19.
MULONGO Stephen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
17:24.83
20.
KUKLA Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
17:26.12
21.
MAZE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
17:32.40
22.
CUNY Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
17:36.40
23.
BARBAUD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
17:37.38
24.
CAOUEN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:42.89
25.
LEAL Timotéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:43.74
26.
BONDUELLE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:44.19
27.
BRANTU Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
17:45.09
28.
RAJOELISOLO Mihatia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:46.60
29.
JAEGLE Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
17:47.45
30.
HENRARD Arthuro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT AURILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
17:48.08
31.
ROMDHANE Dayen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:52.31
32.
JAOUADI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
17:52.60
33.
LOPEZ Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
18:00.30
34.
DERANGERE Néo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:00.61
35.
DELBAC Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:04.78
36.
CLOUET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
18:05.22
37.
GODEFROY Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:11.31
38.
TARDY Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
18:11.95
39.
PASEK Engueran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
18:13.06
40.
SOULIE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:15.04
41.
MATHIEU Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
18:20.74
42.
HERBULOT Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:34.51
43.
HUVET-PANSARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
18:48.10
44.
FENTE DAMERS Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
18:48.13
45.
CAYUELA Loann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
18:58.61
46.
POMMIER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
19:00.36
47.
TREVILLOT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
19:00.67
48.
LAEMLE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
19:10.69
49.
TRINEZ Alexian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
19:13.87
50.
BEGREM Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:19.25
51.
MOURIN Heevai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
20:21.70