Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE
9e Meeting de Saint-Sébastien Natation - 25 m
Saturday 28 - Sunday 29 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
HERVE Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.66
2.
VISSEAU Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.90
3.
BOULON Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.29
4.
ECORCHARD Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.89
5.
LEVEQUE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.99
6.
FOUCHER Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.01
7.
BOUQUET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.04
8.
BERKANI Akram
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.37
9.
CARADEC Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.98
10.
ANEMONE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.04
11.
ANTUNES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.10
12.
LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
13.
GUIHO Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
14.
GATINE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.55
15.
RENAUD Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.63
16.
VINES Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.28
17.
GROSSEAU Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.95
18.
REBOUX Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.09
19.
RUBIO DE TERAN Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
20.
GURICOLAS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.52
21.
HUNAULT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.69
22.
BOURDEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.79
23.
JAMIN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.89
24.
POMMIER Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.90
25.
LE COINTE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.35
26.
MOINE Hubert
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
27.
CHANCEREL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.56
28.
LAMBERT Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
29.
AMESLANT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.78
30.
RIO Matisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
31.
BREAUD Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
32.
COSTESCU Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.39
33.
EVE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.68
34.
SANSOM Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.84
35.
SAULNIER Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
36.
TATIN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.11
37.
BOUQUET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
38.
JOUSSEMET Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
39.
LEQUEUX Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.72
40.
GOBIN Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
41.
ANTUNES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.58
42.
JOLY-BARRET Nokeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
43.
ALLAIN Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.16
44.
GENIN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.63
45.
ZUBIALDE Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.68
46.
JOUVENCE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
47.
ESTUPINAN Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.50
48.
ACHOUR-CADIOU Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.91
49.
HOUSSAIS Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.58
50.
MICHEL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.69
51.
LAMY Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.57
52.
BAGGHI Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.83
53.
OULMAS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.59
54.
LAURENT Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.51
55.
FERET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.25
56.
CHIGOT Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.01
57.
GALLAND Paul-Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.65
58.
GERNIGANT Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time