Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE
9e Meeting de Saint-Sébastien Natation - 25 m
Saturday 28 - Sunday 29 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BATIER Melody
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.44
2.
FOURNIER Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.98
3.
ZUM FOLO Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.74
4.
LECLERC Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.78
5.
HAVART Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
6.
DOUILLARD Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.94
7.
BOSSARD Juliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.08
8.
BELIARD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.12
9.
BOYER Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.29
10.
TERRIER Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.59
11.
RAOUL Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.61
12.
GARNIER Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
13.
DESCHAMPS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
14.
DUTERTRE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.01
15.
COIFFE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.22
16.
DUFRENE Ingrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.31
17.
JERLIN Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
18.
LATTE Sibyle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.40
19.
BARBIER Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.45
20.
MICHAUD Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
21.
TRAORE Omane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.63
22.
DAVID Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.65
23.
MOLINERO Ondine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
24.
VENIEN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
25.
BALZANO Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.71
26.
SERRUS Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.71
27.
BOUQUET Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.91
28.
LE BOURHIS Maelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.12
29.
MAROTEAUX Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
30.
PENASSO Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.05
31.
LE BIHAN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.23
32.
GABORIT Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.25
33.
GOBIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.56
34.
RAIMBOURG Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.58
35.
LENEN Marjorie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.64
36.
JOLY Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NOZAY OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
37.
SAUDRAIS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.78
38.
GABORIT Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.52
39.
ATHIMON Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.59
40.
MATHE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.19
41.
THIRIET Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.32
42.
HALBERT-SUTEAU Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.42
43.
GUIHARD Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.68
44.
LOUVEAU Isis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.01
45.
THUE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.15
46.
OUVRIEZ Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.20
47.
BOUDOT Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.21
48.
BARRETEAU Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.16
49.
BUTAUD Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.40
50.
DOUCET Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.81
51.
GOUGON-FREUCHET Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.11
52.
MENAGER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.65
53.
TESSON Marjorie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.88
54.
ROTARD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.79
55.
FOSSEY Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.34
56.
DUBUC Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.92
57.
CHEN-LUCAS Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.84
58.
BOUDIGOU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.78
59.
VARICHON Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.69
60.
GENIN Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.89
61.
MAINGUY Azenor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
GURICOLAS Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
ROUDOUKINE Olympe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
GUIHARD Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time