Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROMORANTIN-LANTHENAY
Natathlon Jeunes 1 - 25 m
Sunday 18 February 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
PILOSYAN Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.14
2.
SEDILLEAU Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.18
3.
HUBERT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.57
4.
GAULLIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.92
5.
PELTIER Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
6.
PETIT Dany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
7.
CHATELAIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.35
8.
PILARZ Dominik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
POL
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.54
9.
DURAIN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.73
10.
BLANC Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.79
11.
LEROUX Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.13
12.
CORMIER Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.35
13.
DELOUCHE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.30
14.
BEDUNEAU Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.38
15.
BELAAROUS Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.51
16.
LE DORTZ Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.76
17.
TORQUATO Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.96
18.
CHEVREAU Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.54
19.
BAGNOL Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.08
20.
WANLIN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.93
21.
DYON BERROCQ Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.28
22.
SIDOISNE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.38
23.
GAUTHIER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.96
24.
NAKMOUCHE Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.51
25.
MADRELLE Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.11
26.
CASANOVA Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.47
27.
GANACHAUD Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
THIERRY Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
KOUDLANSKI Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
PELLERIN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SALBRIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
PETIT Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
BOUCHER-PIGNON Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time