Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VESOUL
Natathlon Jeunes - 1er Plot - 25 m
Sunday 4 February 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
MICHAUD Perline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.10
2.
PREDINE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
05:52.54
3.
RAFFIER Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:04.79
4.
CUNY Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:28.16
5.
MASSELOT Selene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:40.19
6.
BINDA Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
06:42.65
7.
CUNEY Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
06:44.15
8.
GIURANNA Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
06:47.21
9.
CHEVILLARD Elia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
07:07.44
10.
SPIRIDONOV Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:08.68
11.
COSSA Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
07:18.48
12.
GIURANNA Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
07:43.45
13.
LEONARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
07:47.02
14.
BARON Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
07:51.75
15.
STAINE Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
08:04.59
16.
LANGLET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
CUENIN Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
CUENIN Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
LAFFAGE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time