Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VESOUL
Natathlon Jeunes - 1er Plot - 25 m
Sunday 4 February 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
PREDINE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.87
2.
LESPINASSE Lisa-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS LURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.45
3.
WENGER Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.57
4.
VARAK Elene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.28
5.
VAXELAIRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.28
6.
GIURANNA Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.72
7.
SIMON Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.10
8.
LAFFAGE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.40
9.
SPIRIDONOV Ryna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.41
10.
LAMBERT Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.73
11.
BINDA Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.20
12.
GOURRAUD Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.70
13.
CUNY Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.72
14.
PORIC Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.30
15.
TRIOT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS LURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.48
16.
LARRIÈRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS LURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.61
17.
GIURANNA Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.58
18.
CHEVILLARD Elia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.17
19.
LEONARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.56
20.
CUNEY Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.68
21.
STAINE Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.34
22.
PARGUE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.12
23.
CUENIN Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.17
24.
COSSA Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.62
25.
CUENIN Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.72
26.
BARON Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.97
27.
GOLFIER Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.64
28.
MICHALET Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS LURE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
HARCHAOUI-SIMARD Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS LURE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
LANGLET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
ARBEZ Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time