Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
2nd Meeting de la Conterie - 25 m
Saturday 17 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
COMMEUREUC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.64
2.
BISSON Edeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.86
3.
DENIOT Gwenaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
4.
KERLIDOU Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.31
5.
DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.73
6.
LAGREE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.88
7.
ZOUHAL Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.18
8.
MAZOUIN Cécilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
9.
ROUPLY-JAMOIS Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.81
10.
ANGER Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.91
11.
CABIOCH Muriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.03
12.
MERCIER Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
13.
JULIEN Laora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.34
14.
CHATELIER Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.52
15.
PIGEON Liya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.76
16.
ROGEL Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.34
17.
DEBITTE Nadine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.17
18.
MARAVAL Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.17
19.
AMICE Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.25
20.
DUVAL Virginie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.71
21.
DENIEL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.49
22.
COSSIN Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.13
23.
JEHANNO-FALMUR Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.58
24.
CHALES Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.87
25.
LE GALL Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.25
26.
FORET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.58
27.
BARBIER Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.61
28.
GOUGEON Chantal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.91
29.
JOUNEAU Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.94
30.
MALOEUVRE Lya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
MBOUA Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
BOUFFORT Loann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
LEROND Cecilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time