Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SÉMÉAC
Qualif. Alex Jany - Etape 2 - 25 m
Saturday 13 January 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle-Backstroke Women
200 Freestyle-Backstroke Women
100 Butterfly-Breastroke Women
200 Butterfly-Breastroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle-Backstroke Men
200 Freestyle-Backstroke Men
100 Butterfly-Breastroke Men
200 Butterfly-Breastroke Men
200 Butterfly-Breastroke Women
1.
BOELLMANN Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.45
2.
MAGENDIE-MALO Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.30
3.
SABATIER Ciylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.96
4.
STRABACH Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
5.
DUPUY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
6.
RICHARD-FLAMAND Kaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
7.
LARRIBÈRE Aina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
8.
LEDUN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.59
9.
BERNIER Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.84
10.
OBERLE Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.98
11.
MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
ACHARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BORDERES Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
DIDIER Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
POCINO Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
THIVENT Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
CERTIAT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BERNARDEZ Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
HALM Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
LECOQ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time