Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Meeting Jeunes de Boulogne-Billancourt - 25 m
Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 January 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
1.
DALLE Aliénor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.51
2.
CUCUMEL Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.80
3.
ABDALLAH Anfiya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.09
4.
MARQUE Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.71
5.
LEBLANC Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.06
6.
QUIATOL Maellys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.16
7.
ZIESENISS Milena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.57
8.
DEZ Aurea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.66
9.
LE BERRIGAUD Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.97
10.
COUDERT Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.10
11.
LE MAGOARIEC Sterenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.70
12.
PHAM Thuy-Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.88
13.
CORBEELS Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.60
14.
DE KERMEL-LACROIX Alixane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.73
15.
DUHOT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.16
16.
SAMID Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.28
17.
ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.81
18.
PEREZ-MATEUS Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.03
19.
SITAYEB Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.20
20.
PERIANDRE Shana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.27
21.
AMROUS Serine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.35
22.
CIMKAUSKAS Shana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.65
23.
MILLE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.90
24.
COLAS-BARA Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
25.
NAINAN Nawelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.64
26.
LERAY Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.70
27.
HOURIEZ Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.71
28.
AZZOUZ Safia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.75
29.
BELKAHLA Maissane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.92
30.
MEHRI Nour-Serine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALG
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.95
31.
BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.05
32.
PEYSSONNEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.52
33.
LUDET Irina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.85
34.
JANIN Mathilda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.20
35.
ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.21
36.
DURAN Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.45
37.
REMY Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.06
38.
CZERNIK Isleenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.32
39.
BLIAH Yaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.35
40.
SULTAN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.45
41.
EL KATEB Meryem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.50
42.
NOVAK Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.56
43.
VIGNERON Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.93
44.
BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.36
45.
DOMENECH Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.57
46.
TOUVIOT Divya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.45
47.
BEKKARI Amina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.70
48.
SMANI Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.03
49.
BOUAKAZ Alya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.08
50.
GROS Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.44
51.
LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.77
52.
BOUKHARI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.05
53.
THIBAUT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.07
54.
MARTIN Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.23
55.
NARVOR Brunilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.53
56.
TIGRINE Chanez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.62
57.
LFAREH Jihane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.81
58.
HAMAMEL Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.61
59.
PAUL Ombeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.72
60.
YAMINI Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.28
61.
MAINGAUD Lina-Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.61
62.
POISSIER-LORTET Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.02
63.
SYLLA Himaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.70
64.
LEBUNETELLE Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.28
65.
SADEQ Rim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.78
66.
GHEFFAR Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.86
67.
BOUAICHE Melissa-Amanda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.28
68.
BASSIGNY Maroussia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.59
69.
MONY THERY Yaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.71
70.
KARADZIC Vassilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.82
71.
ROLLIER Shaïnez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.07
72.
COURLEUX Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.29
73.
FOUQUE-THAI Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.56
74.
LEFEVRE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.58
75.
OANE Kyra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.77
76.
FRANCON Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.27
77.
GUIPET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.80
78.
HAMMOUDI Soumaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.14
79.
BIGLARZADEH Monika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.27
80.
TURPIN Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.17
81.
MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.31
82.
BOUDJEMLINE Narjesse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.40
83.
BENKACI Nesrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.48
84.
BOULOUALAB Aya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.18
85.
GUILLEUX MASSON Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.23
86.
PRADIER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.40
87.
COHEN STEINITZ Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.49
88.
LOUNIS Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.35
89.
LAURENT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.58
90.
EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
EGY
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.29
91.
LAIDOUNI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.31
92.
ROBILLARD Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.97
93.
TRANI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.25
94.
HAMAMEL Nehla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.18
95.
FEIA Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.38
96.
OULBRAIM Sawcene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.50
97.
GOMBAULT Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.38
98.
SCHMITT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.61
99.
DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.24
100.
LEPUR Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
101.
BELKHELLADI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
102.
PARNASSE Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
103.
BOUAICHE Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
104.
BARRIA-PINTO Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
105.
PEYRAMAURE Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
106.
FORET Alyssia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANTONY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
107.
ORCHI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CSM GENNEVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
108.
CHEICK Ryhana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
109.
FRANCON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time