Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
COMMENTRY
Circuit Départemental Jeunes - Plot 1 (11) - 25 m
Sunday 28 January 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
CHABARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.22
2.
BRAVARD Tycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
06:08.65
3.
CHALUT-NATAL Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:18.16
4.
THELY Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:27.83
5.
PODEUR-GIRAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
06:41.09
6.
OURLIAC Hannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.65
7.
LAFITTE Elinn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
08:33.53
8.
MANTIN--SARAD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
08:42.13
9.
DEVAUX Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
BOYET Romane-Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BODENNE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
CHATELAIN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
COLLE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time