Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PITHIVIERS
Journée de District 2 - 25 m
Sunday 15 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
MAILLY Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.87
2.
DUCROS Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.16
3.
CAMPREDON Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.45
4.
BLOUET Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.18
5.
CHENUET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.18
6.
DUCROS Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.93
7.
DORMAND Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.86
8.
MERLE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.77
9.
BONGIBAULT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.90
10.
COULON Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.72
11.
VELLUET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.25
12.
LOZANCIC Damian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.87
13.
TROUSSEAU Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time