Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA SOUTERRAINE
Natathlon Départemental Jeunes CD19/23 & 87 - Plot 4 - 25 m
Sunday 27 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
PLAINO Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.16
2.
DESCAMPS Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.35
3.
FLEURY LAVERGNE Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.47
4.
AUBERT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.22
5.
JEANDEAUD Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.68
6.
ZEGGWAGH Massilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.50
7.
LEGOFF Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.11
8.
GRANGER-WSZOLEK Loreleï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.78
9.
BOUAZIZ Oumayma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.09
10.
FERREIRA Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.74
11.
TARDY Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.54
12.
LAPEYRE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.38
13.
DAUPHIN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA SOUTERRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.73
14.
MORONI Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.85
15.
GABRIEL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.52
16.
TALON Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.25
17.
IRIBARNE Eole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.80
18.
BRIGOULEIX Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.35
19.
CATILLON Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.85
20.
BOULESTEIX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.02
21.
PINTAUD Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.50
22.
FARGIER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.25
23.
HUGUET Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA SOUTERRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time