Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-ANDRÉ-LEZ-LILLE
Inter-clubs 50, 100, 400 NL et 1004N - 25 m
Saturday 16 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
SUBTS Edgard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.84
2.
CLUSMAN Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.80
3.
MULKOWSKI Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.42
4.
ESPRIET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.25
5.
FABRE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.72
6.
CREPIN Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.78
7.
BIALAS Côme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.43
8.
DELAVAL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.83
9.
VERDONCK Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.19
10.
STRECKER César
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.21
11.
LOOCK Tyméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.45
12.
BROUSSE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.62
13.
BOUTEZ Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.29
14.
MACKE Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.87
15.
MEHAYE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.31
16.
MIOT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
FENTE DAMERS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
PECRIAUX Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
DUSEIGNEUR Mattia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
MOUSSAOUI IDRISSI Imrane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
DELECROIX Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
SCHRYVE Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
GARCIA Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time