Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-ANDRÉ-LEZ-LILLE
Inter-clubs 50, 100, 400 NL et 1004N - 25 m
Saturday 16 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
TAILLIEU Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.00
2.
VERDIER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.13
3.
DUBOIS Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.44
4.
RENARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
05:39.90
5.
PEREIRA Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.79
6.
LEMAIRE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
05:53.78
7.
DELAVAL Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
05:56.34
8.
LARD Loïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.01
9.
ELACHACHI Lyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
06:18.63
10.
WAZE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
06:26.33
11.
DUSART Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
06:45.19
12.
HEMELSDAEL Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
06:55.93
13.
FENTE DAMERS Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
LEROY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time