Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARREGUEMINES
Meeting Régional de Qualification Hiver 25 m (LGE-Centre) - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1.
STEPHAN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.59
2.
PAGANELLI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.36
3.
NIEDERLAENDER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.24
4.
MARBAIS Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.47
5.
LOMBARDO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.03
6.
PAOLUCCI Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.07
7.
CLASADONTE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.10
8.
MARCHER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.90
9.
MORHAIN Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.91
10.
PAZDUR Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.97
11.
LAURENT Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.48
12.
ALKAN Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.78
13.
CHARBONNIER Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.02
14.
OMS Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
05:17.59
15.
GRONDIN Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.31
16.
AUDOUY Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.86
17.
BONTEMPI Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.26
18.
BEI CLEMENTI Mattias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.34
19.
KAISER Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.94
20.
LEINHEISER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.67
21.
LORRAIN Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.86
22.
LEVILLAIN Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.31
23.
VOEGELI Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
WERHANN Jonah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BOURQUARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time