Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARREGUEMINES
Meeting Régional de Qualification Hiver 25 m (LGE-Centre) - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Women
1.
DAUBA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.03
2.
AUBRY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.97
3.
AUDOUY Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.76
4.
SCHMITT Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.82
5.
GUARNACCIA Soledad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.96
6.
GADY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.98
7.
SOEDER Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.28
8.
ROPINSKI Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:30.54
9.
TOLLE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.57
10.
JACQUES Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.06
11.
FOLTZ Appoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.87
12.
LANCE Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.41
13.
LOMBARD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SARREBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.26
14.
MERAFINA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:36.87
15.
MEKHTOUB Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.38
16.
LAN Candys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:39.16
17.
MARTIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
05:43.97
18.
VAUDOIS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.23
19.
WEHLAN Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.64
20.
PERRIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.93
21.
MARBAIS Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
06:03.43
22.
BEINSTEINER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
06:04.01
23.
ZUROWSKI Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
06:05.65
24.
BECKMANN Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:11.73