Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BORDEAUX
Championnat Régional Interclubs Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Sunday 19 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Mixt
400 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
200 Medley Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
LONNE Gérard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1945
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.96
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
LONNE Raymond
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.13
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
LAFARGE Colette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.38
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
ALLERY Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.13
2.
DUPUY Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.36
3.
KENTZENGER REPUSSEAU Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
MARQUEZ Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
LAGARRIGUE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.89
2.
COLLOMB Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.01
3.
MENUET Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
TROIVILLE Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
PERRET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.67
2.
RIBES Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.91
3.
COUPY Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.49
4.
SANGIANI Stephanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.63
5.
BONNET Anna-Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.68
6.
HELIAS Jean-Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
MARON Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.92
2.
BRILLET Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.40
3.
AUGER André
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
JANNEKEYN Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.04
2.
BOURSEAU Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
3.
BARBARIN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.26
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
LAMBOLEZ Mickaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.93
2.
GRIMBLOT Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.94
3.
CLARENS Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.09
4.
LAVERGNE Agnès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
LEFEBVRE Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
LAVERGNE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
LAUSSUCQ Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time