Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BORDEAUX
Championnat Régional Interclubs Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Sunday 19 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Mixt
400 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
200 Medley Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
MARCHAT Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1941
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.21
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
RABEJAC Jean-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
PIERRAT Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
2.
LAVIGNOLE Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
3.
HUGOT Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
4.
DERHI Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.49
5.
CRASSAT Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
LEGROS Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.75
2.
NICOLAS Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
HUMBERT Pascale
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
GROHANDO Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.18
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
BRONDEAU Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
2.
CHARPIN Frank
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
3.
SANGIANI Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.01
4.
GARCIA Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.48
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
DE SENNEVILLE Pascale
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
LUC Marie-Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
LANCHAIS France
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
BECKMANN Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
LABEYRIE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
2.
JORDAN Stephen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
IRL
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
3.
GUILLOTEAU Jennifer
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.67
4.
TRAN HUU TAI Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.64
5.
HERMELINE Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.34
6.
NOLIBOS Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
CASTAGNET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.19
2.
FAYET Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
ESTACHY Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.18
2.
PRIGENT Maïlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.34