Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE PONTET
Interclubs Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 10 December 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x200 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Individual Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
1.
PERON Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.58
2.
FAKHRO Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.63
3.
PUIG Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.81
4.
JOURDAN Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.01
5.
ENJALBERT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.19
6.
ESTABLET Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.09
7.
REY Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.48
8.
FAKHRO Ramy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.70
9.
BARRILLON Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.33
10.
BENDKHIS Amin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.61
11.
DRICI Ryad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.01
12.
ESTRAN Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.74
13.
BOULAGE Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.72
14.
SIRLAN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
BRISSEAULT Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
LOPEZ Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time