Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUMBÉA
Natathlon - Plot 2 - 25 m
Saturday 24 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
DABIN John-William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.89
2.
VERRIEZ Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.32
3.
DUNAIS Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.43
4.
BRIAND--HORI Daiki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.61
5.
GARIOUD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.81
6.
HUDAN Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.18
7.
TRANEVANE Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.25
8.
MATAELE Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.40
9.
MALETRAS Félix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.60
10.
MONNET Nolhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.53
11.
CHEVILLON Mano
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
LARDENOIS Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
AUBRY SAUVAGE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time