Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Natathlon Départemental Jeunes - Plot 3 - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
GIRARD Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.76
2.
HUYNH Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.66
3.
LANNOYE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.72
4.
FRANCHITTO Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.52
5.
BARNECHE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.16
6.
AERNOUT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.59
7.
AKROUF Saif
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.14
8.
HELLER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.43
9.
BRAULT Elios
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.84
10.
HUNAULT Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.64
11.
REGNIER DE OLIVEIRA Serafim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.90
12.
MORIN Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.35
13.
DURET Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CACHAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.71
14.
BOUMALI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.69
15.
FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.87
16.
AKKOUCHE Salim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CACHAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.87
17.
PESSARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS VINCENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
SAIDJI Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
RAVIN Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
VIGNETTES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
GAY Jérémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS VINCENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
JOACHIM Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
OUESLATI Zinedine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
CHENG Jerry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time