Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Natathlon Départemental Jeunes - Plot 3 - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.20
2.
ALLIONE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.66
3.
LIM Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.38
4.
NEVES Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.59
5.
SOKOLOV Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.60
6.
MAES Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.43
7.
MARMIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.60
8.
TELLO Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.24
9.
CHARPENTE Urielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.28
10.
GENET Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.22
11.
PASTULA Kamila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
POL
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.23
12.
GRAFF Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.92
13.
GARNIER Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.32
14.
STEFANKA Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.84
15.
FRANCHITTO Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.85
16.
BENDRIS Melina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.05
17.
JUIN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.04
18.
MOUH Loubna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.15
19.
BELHAOUA Maïssane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.24
20.
TORRES Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.53
21.
LASNIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.53
22.
LECLERC Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.05
23.
PANZINI Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.26
24.
BOUROUHA Tesnîm
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.55
25.
FORNESI Loriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.09
26.
SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.17
27.
FLORENTIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.50
28.
LABINSKY Clarys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
AÏM-TUIL Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
SCHOLKOPF Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time