Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TARTAS
Challenge Dumartin - 25 m
Sunday 23 July 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Medley Men
1.
VENARD Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.38
2.
CELDRAN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.45
3.
DARRICAU Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.64
4.
GUIBERT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN HAUTES-LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.23
5.
GARAY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.34
6.
VANOOTEGEM Edwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.14
7.
LANGINIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.63
8.
JURAT-PENTIADOU Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.44
9.
CAMACHO Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN HAUTES-LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.62
10.
COTTARD Joackim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.75
11.
LESGOIRRES Gillian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.23
12.
MAZEROLLES Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.26
13.
LABEYRIE Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.26
14.
ALBERT Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.39
15.
MANZIONE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.03
16.
MAURICE Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.09
17.
GILLES Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN HAUTES-LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.39
18.
MORLAES Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.16
19.
BONNEMAZON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.52
20.
JURAT-PENTIADOU Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.54
21.
LARRALDE Eiande
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.40
22.
THEVENON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.69
23.
LAMOTHE Kélian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.71
24.
FERNANDES Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN HAUTES-LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.26
25.
MARCO Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.24
26.
DUMEAU Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.02
27.
DAINCIART Iban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.18
28.
BOIRAC Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.67
29.
RIFLADE Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.19
30.
DUPLA Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.24
31.
LAMOTHE Antony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.25
32.
DESPRES Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.00
33.
VAN DER STIGGHEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN HAUTES-LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.15
34.
HUBERT Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.70
35.
PETIT Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.71
36.
FRANCOISE Ellande
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.06
37.
BARBIER Yon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.70
38.
ESCOBAR Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.59
39.
RUTALI Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.59
40.
BARBIER Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.36
41.
PIBOULEAU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.99
42.
GUILHEMOTONIA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.27
43.
BRAGA Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.61
44.
HENRI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.81
45.
OYHAGARAY Bixente
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.64
46.
SKRZYPCZAK Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.01
47.
SUBIAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.01
48.
COUDASSOT Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.56
49.
QUARCY MASSIN Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.87
50.
MAUREL Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US BAZAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.00
51.
BAUDET Iban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.65
52.
HONTANG Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.52
53.
BOUCHET-RAFFIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.09
54.
ARGUINDEGUY Antton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.23
55.
LARRE Ellande
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.06
56.
CRAPOULET Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.68
57.
BOSARO Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.61
58.
LOUSTAU-CHARTEZ Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.48
59.
DAINCIART Julen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.57
60.
CASTILLON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.03
61.
ELLISSECHE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.28
62.
LESCIEUX Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US BAZAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.13
63.
FERRET Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.22
64.
BAYONNE Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.41
65.
DUMARTIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
66.
SMITH Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.70
67.
BARBIER Niko
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.22
68.
DARRICAU Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.88
69.
SOULAGNET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.83
70.
VEDIS Balyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN HAUTES-LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00
71.
DUPOUY Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.22
72.
BEROT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
LEROUX Gerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
CAMACHO Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN HAUTES-LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time