Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TARTAS
Challenge Dumartin - 25 m
Sunday 23 July 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Women
1.
FRANCOISE Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.63
2.
TIZIANI Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.95
3.
LUX Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.62
4.
BLANCO Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.62
5.
BENTEJAC Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.63
6.
HELOU Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.64
7.
ALBERT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.14
8.
VIVIANI Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.92
9.
SENAMAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.94
10.
ROBILLARD Kattin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.32
11.
LEAL Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.49
12.
LOUSTAU-CHARTEZ Maddie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.52
13.
COTTARD Maroussia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.71
14.
GUERIN Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.95
15.
NORMAND Morgann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.16
16.
COMMET Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.27
17.
VIGNAU Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.64
18.
ETCHEGOYHEN Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
19.
DESCLAUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.59
20.
COMBEFREYROUX Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.77
21.
ANDURAND Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.78
22.
KURUTCHARRY Milena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.86
23.
PAILLE Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN HAUTES-LANDES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.87
24.
HIRIART URRUTY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00
25.
TRUQUEZ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.07
26.
SAINT MARC Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US BAZAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.47
27.
OYHAGARAY Nahia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
28.
MARQUES Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.05
29.
HONTANG Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.58
30.
LABORDE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.60
31.
LE COCGUEN Solen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.09
32.
MOUESCA Aize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.90
33.
PIASTRA Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US BAZAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.34
34.
RAMOND Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.77
35.
FARADJI-GUILLOUT Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.01
36.
LABOURDETTE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.43
37.
CRAPOULET Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.44
38.
ETCHEGOYEN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.96
39.
GUILHEMOTONIA Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US POUILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.05