Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
VILLENAVE-D'ORNON
Finale Départementale du Natathlon - 50 m
Sunday 18 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
ESTEVEZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.38
2.
CANO Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.14
3.
LECOQ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.03
4.
PIETRI Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.13
5.
CAILLAUD Hanae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.57
6.
BAULT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.84
7.
LAGARDERE Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.87
8.
COTTEREAU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.89
9.
SWIDERSKI Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.93
10.
BEC Anabel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.75
11.
LAVIGNE Leonor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.11
12.
DELORGE Tatiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.36
13.
DEPRADE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.42
14.
BOUVIER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.48
15.
POUGET Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.64
16.
MANCIOT Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.67
17.
DUPONT Dorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.94
18.
GUITTENY Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.96
19.
LEFAY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.40
20.
GANIZATE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.45
21.
BORDESSOULLES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.93
22.
PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.95
23.
RENARD Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.02
24.
RIBEIRO Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.06
25.
LIM Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.51
26.
MICHEL Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.67
27.
COMBE SPERTI Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.86
28.
BIKONDI PIPA Emerance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.93
29.
DION-LAMANT Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.95
30.
KOFFEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.04
31.
HELLEGOUARCH Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.21
32.
DUQUENNE Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.98
33.
POMMEREUL Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.20
34.
CESAIRE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.81
35.
BERGER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.35
36.
MICHEL Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.47
37.
MOUNIER Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.58
38.
MALRIC Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.71
39.
LETONDOR Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.80
40.
GHIDOSSI Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.94
41.
BEC Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.09
42.
GRELEE Lilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.16
43.
CHAPPE Vanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.30
44.
FIGUEROA Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.41
45.
MABIKA Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.85
46.
PAMBRUN Viktoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.05
47.
MAZOYER Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.50
48.
MICHOUX Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.50
49.
O GARA Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.94
50.
MARVIE NOBILOS Yaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
51.
MINVIELLE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
52.
CORNET Clelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
53.
RUZ DUTILH Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
54.
ROUMILLAC Roxana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
55.
BERTHIER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.64
56.
LACHIEZE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.77
57.
COUSIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.94
58.
MIQUET-PARIS Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.49
59.
LAVASTRE Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.53
60.
PLUMEREAU Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.91
61.
DELORGE Sidonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.21
62.
MONTASSIER Shadée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.33
63.
RAMIREZ Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.39
64.
DARRIEUMERLOU Pia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.46
65.
THOUVENIN Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.51
66.
MICHEL Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.59
67.
DOS SANTOS Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.72
68.
BARSACQ Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.80
69.
KERBRAT Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.16
70.
AUBRY Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.32
71.
YONNET Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.39
72.
MESTRON Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.42
73.
HENG Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.47
74.
GESLIN Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.69
75.
LAPORTE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.10
76.
HIRIBERRY Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.47
77.
BAYOL Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.60
78.
DAOUST Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.12
79.
LOURMIERE Sabrina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.13
80.
MARTIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.23
81.
GALVAN Neela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.24
82.
HERNANDEZ Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.95
83.
TRIPP Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.26
84.
LEBON Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.91
85.
MOLIERE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.91
86.
MICHELIN Béryl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.28
87.
LE MOULLEC Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.54
88.
BREA Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.95