Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Natathlon départemental Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 16 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
TURC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.76
2.
GERARD Octave
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.55
3.
FRANCIOLI Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.02
4.
ZINGARA Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.00
5.
TAGUIA Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.00
6.
HAKKOUM Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.90
7.
DE CUEVAS Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.55
8.
PARROT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.11
9.
POYAU Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.31
10.
BASTIN Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.54
11.
LAFON Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.10
12.
SABATIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.17
13.
DOMINGEON Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.02
14.
PAPILLON Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.57
15.
VILLE Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.69
16.
GERARD Harold
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.21
17.
DUBOURVIEUX Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.32
18.
TOUATI Marwane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.38
19.
FALL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.81
20.
SAHOULI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ALG
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.41
21.
FOURNOL Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.53
22.
SOLTANI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.87
23.
BEN-SAID Medhi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:51.41
24.
BARTA Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
HUN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:52.59
25.
BIEZ Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:54.09
26.
KEROUANI Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:56.14
27.
LESPORT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:58.32
28.
GRISCELLI Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
29.
PILLON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
30.
COHEN Lior
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.82
31.
MARIE Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.21
32.
MACHENAUD Neven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.89
33.
BOUCHOU Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.05