Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLERUPT
Natathlon départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 29 - Sunday 30 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
ROPINSKI Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.97
2.
HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.74
3.
ZAITER Meissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.00
4.
ABBACI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.16
5.
KNEUBUHLER Cécilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.08
6.
CABOCEL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.00
7.
STEPANOVIC Kristina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SRB
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.76
8.
BACHA Camilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.00
9.
MATHIEU Lorène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
10.
KAUTZ Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.00
11.
REMY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.00
12.
BRUNSTEIN Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.19
13.
CELLIER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
14.
MOSSLER Auregane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
15.
TAINGLAND Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
04:25.20