Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROUEN
Natathlon départemental Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1500 Freestyle Men
1.
LE PAPE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
18:26.09
2.
SOUFFLET Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
18:49.47
3.
SPINNEWEBER Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
20:00.00
4.
ZEGHICHI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
20:50.95
5.
LE PORT Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
21:00.00
6.
PASEK Engueran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
21:01.16
7.
GOSSE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
21:10.82
8.
MALTERRE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
21:30.00
9.
TOMBETTE Ilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
21:51.65
10.
QUIBEL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
22:00.00
11.
COTTENCEAU Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
22:30.27
12.
COTINEAU Mederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
22:45.45
13.
GREMONT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
23:00.00
14.
ECHARD Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
23:30.00
15.
MUSSARD Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
24:00.00
16.
FREVAL Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
See the Commitments for this team
25:00.00
17.
LAIGNEL Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
25:00.00
18.
LE RISBÉ Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
28:15.00
19.
LE ROY Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
30:00.00