Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARMANDE
JOQUA 2 - 25 m
Sunday 2 April 2017
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
KATALA KISWATA Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.56
2.
LESTANI Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.94
3.
DOMINGUEZ Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.03
4.
DUPEY Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.49
5.
BENGALA Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.40
6.
CHATEAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.63
7.
LOBRE Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.45
8.
CANDELON Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.67
9.
HARZIC Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.19
10.
MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
11.
MAILLER Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.91
12.
VIDAILLAC Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.66
13.
LORIN Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.55
14.
BIDET Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.01
15.
SAS Damla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.35
16.
LECOLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.00
17.
DUPUY Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.46
18.
AURICES Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.10
19.
DELBROEUVE Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.08
20.
VASSELIN Gwendoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.52
21.
CHECCHI Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00