Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE RAINCY
Natathlon départemental Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
BELLAHCENE Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.97
2.
BALON Ruth-Éa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.35
3.
MONY THERY Yaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.71
4.
ROLLIER Shaïnez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.72
5.
BOURASSI Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.08
6.
BELARBI Naelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.01
7.
COULIBALY Maissane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.05
8.
ASSIER Amelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.19
9.
NASRY Felicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.27
10.
PAYEN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.40
11.
DEHIL Delia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.77
12.
BEBEY SONGUE Perla-Evance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
13.
LOUWAGIE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.49
14.
HAMMOUDI Soumaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.76
15.
NEBOUT Leïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.79
16.
MARCHAND Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.02
17.
BOULAHLIB Hanaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
18.
BEN HAMOU Maissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.02
19.
SAIDJ Bouchra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.18
20.
ANDRIANTSARAHARIFARA Malalatiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.60
21.
JACOBERGER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
22.
IMAZATENE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.81
23.
MESSAOUDI Chaima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
24.
MATET Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
25.
KERNOUF Rachida
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
26.
TRELLUYER Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.51
27.
CHNEIWEISS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.57
28.
AMMAR MOUHOUB Zineb
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.50
29.
VUONG Annie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.00
30.
HAMZAOUI Yousra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.44
31.
GONCALVES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.79