Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Meeting Régional des 7 Trophées - 50 m
Sunday 14 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
BUISSON Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.51
2.
GIBSON Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.86
3.
BAILLY Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.31
4.
LEPRA Julianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.45
5.
ROVIROLA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.64
6.
HESSE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.44
7.
BOURDIAUX Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.98
8.
FIEF Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.00
9.
DORIQUE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.21
10.
GIRAUD Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.72
11.
BENNASROUNE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.24
12.
CRETIER Oana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.32
13.
FUSO Héléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.98
14.
FELTEN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.30
15.
PENICAUD Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.09
16.
PENAUD Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.42
17.
HUMBERTCLAUDE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.64
18.
HAZARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.23
19.
DAVIES-CAREY Gisele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.41
20.
FATRAS Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.17
21.
RASSON Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.62
22.
CANO Jenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.10
23.
DELPECH Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.33
24.
PARRAIN-COLOMBAN Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.02
25.
MILLE Laurene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.79
26.
DI COSTANZO Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.00