Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Meeting Régional des 7 Trophées - 50 m
Sunday 14 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
CARA Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.63
2.
BEDDOURI Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
3.
NEMBRINI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.76
4.
BOURGEOIS Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.82
5.
CHATEL Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.92
6.
DUBARRY Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.50
7.
LOMBARD Maëlla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.54
8.
KOSENKOVA Sofya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
RUS
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.51
9.
BOBERIETHER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.52
10.
GERBAUDO Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.54
11.
FUENTES Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.42
12.
BOUDERBANE Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.80
13.
CALBERAC Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.57
14.
DOCHE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.71
15.
PARRAIN-COLOMBAN Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.04
16.
ROVIROLA Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.55
17.
COLLIN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.56
18.
DAGET-MACAUX Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.92
19.
RAMBAUD Shona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.03
20.
REZSUTA Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.10
21.
BOERI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.75
22.
POGGI Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.34
23.
SPARANO Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.61
24.
GAVINI Tabatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.62
25.
GIOLITTI Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
26.
RUIZ Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
27.
RAMPNOUX Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.01
28.
AICHOUR Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.47
29.
JIGUET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.38
30.
FORTE Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.85
31.
TOURRES Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.88
32.
TORCIA Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.47
33.
DESJARDINS Mareva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.78
34.
AUBERY Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.82
35.
ISOARDI Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.99
36.
BROSSY Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
37.
BARRATT Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.88
38.
FATRAS Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.74
39.
BOERO Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.22
40.
GROSS Jamila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.68
41.
PRAT Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.35
42.
MORVAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.59
43.
RIVIERE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.07
44.
THOMAS Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.95
45.
BOIME Thylane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.04