Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SECLIN
Natathlon régional Jeunes - Secteur Centre-Nord - 25 m
Sunday 30 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
DEBAQUE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.33
2.
DENDONCKER Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.37
3.
VERDIER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:56.90
4.
DUBOIS Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:58.72
5.
BOUIBHIRENE Lalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:58.72
6.
MASCARTE Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
06:19.08
7.
DUPONT Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:22.50
8.
NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.73
9.
DUFOUR Zoeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
06:40.68
10.
CAUCHY Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
06:48.93
11.
KADI HANIFI Joumana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:50.00
12.
ESMANS Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:52.43
13.
DESWARTE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.79
14.
KEMP Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
07:28.85
15.
PAIS Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:31.87
16.
DEBAQUE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:45.68
17.
DUBOIS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:56.84
18.
BEAUQUEY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:57.11