Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LE HAVRE
Meeting 76 - 25 m
Sunday 19 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.79
2.
ZIEMBA Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.34
3.
PRIEUR Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.24
4.
BATREL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.37
5.
ZACZKOWSKI Cameron
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.55
6.
LEBERQUIER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.62
7.
BLONDEL Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
8.
CHENE Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.98
9.
CASIER Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.25
10.
MARCHAND Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.37
11.
DIDIERJEAN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.39
12.
DELAUNAY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.60
13.
DEBRIS Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.61
14.
LEFEBVRE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.77
15.
CHEVALLIER Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
16.
LASTEL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.71
17.
MORISSE Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.01
18.
LESUEUR Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
19.
SPINNEWEBER Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.05
20.
PRIMAULT Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.47
21.
OECHSEL Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.27
22.
COLIN Iliam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.54
23.
BELHACHE Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
24.
LASTEL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
25.
ECHARD Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.91
26.
DUVAL Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
PIZZAGALLI Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time