Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OLIVET
Natathlon départemental Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 21 May 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
HAMEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.34
2.
BOUTET Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.31
3.
DOYELLE Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.13
4.
MANAOUER Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.09
5.
GUERARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.21
6.
BRION Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.64
7.
LEGRAND Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.88
8.
BLOUET Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.99
9.
LAMBERET RUFFET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.77
10.
LAMBERET RUFFET Rudy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.25
11.
LEFEVE Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.18
12.
BROSSARD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.62
13.
SIMON Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.91
14.
ROBERT Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
15.
LE ROUZIC Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.62
16.
LLAVE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.00
17.
CLOCHARD Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
18.
HELLEU Louca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00