Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE FRANCOIS
Natathlon Avenirs Martinique - 25 m
Sunday 12 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
BELLANGER Kimani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
06:05.65
2.
JOUAN Marc-Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.63
3.
CHINAMA Steeven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
06:14.45
4.
HEIDEYER Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
06:16.31
5.
RELAV Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET
See the Commitments for this team
06:21.64
6.
MENIR Nathanaèl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
06:44.23
7.
CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
06:48.28
8.
BIBAS Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
06:50.06
9.
MEDEUF Alvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT
See the Commitments for this team
07:01.00
10.
CIMPER-DANJOU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
07:02.20
11.
GILBERT Kristopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
07:12.71
12.
EUSTACHE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
07:22.10
13.
PASTEL Malik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
07:45.75
14.
SULTY Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
15.
DEFOI Livio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
08:05.00
16.
AZEAU Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
08:06.03
17.
GUANEL Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
08:34.10
18.
TOM Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
08:35.00
19.
BLANCHARD Kainoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
08:46.00
20.
LEWIS Késaven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
09:00.00
21.
THEOBALD LAITUNG Nayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
09:15.00
22.
ISNARD Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
09:37.08
23.
BAUBANT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
09:50.00